← Back to Movies
Jacob Batalon photo

Jacob Batalon

2
Movies
0
Upcoming

JACOB BATALON MOVIES & FILMOGRAPHY 2026

🔔 GET JACOB BATALON ALERTS

New movie announcements, trailers & release dates. Plus: win cinema tickets monthly!

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

What movies is Jacob Batalon in?

Jacob Batalon has appeared in 2 movies including Spider-Man: Brand New Day, The Wrecking Crew.

What are Jacob Batalon's upcoming movies in 2026?

Jacob Batalon has no announced upcoming movies at this time.

How many movies has Jacob Batalon been in?

Jacob Batalon has been in 2 movies in their career so far.